Manfrotto Camera Supports - page 111

111
007BU
JUNIOR STAND
108
028B
TRIMAN TRIPOD
7
030-14
HEXAGONAL PLATE WITH 1/4” SCREW
84
030-38
HEXAGONAL PLATE WITH 3/8” SCREW
84
030ARCH-14
ARCH HEXAGONAL PLATE WITH 1/4” SCREW
84
030ARCH-38
ARCH HEXAGONAL PLATE WITH 3/8” SCREW
84
030HAS
HEXAGONAL PLATE
84
032
AUTOPOLE
109
032B
AUTOPOLE BLACK
109
035BN
BINOCULAR SUPER CLAMP
102
035C
SUPER CLAMP
102
037
CAMERA MOUNTING STUD
106
055LAA
LOW ANGLE ADAPTER FOR 055 RANGE
78
055XCCSB
SHORT COLUMN
78
056
3D JUNIOR HEAD
61
058B
TRIAUT TRIPOD
7
076
AUTOPOLE
109
076B
AUTOPOLE BLACK
109
077
AUTOPOLE
109
077B
AUTOPOLE BLACK
109
080
MONOPOD BELT POUCH
81
087NWB
WIND-UP STAND
108
088LBP
SMALL ADAPTOR
89
102
LONG STRAP
91
114
VIDEO DOLLY
76
116SC1
SUCTION CUP/RETRACTABLE SPIKE FOOT
81
116SCK3
SUCTION CUP/RETRACTABLE SPIKE FEET
77
116SP1
RUBBER SPIKE FOOT/STAINLESS STEEL
81
116SPK3
RUBBER SPIKE FOOT/STAINLESS STEEL
77
12SPK3
RUBBER SPIKE FOOT/STAINLESS STEEL
77
120
TRIPOD ADAPTER
79, 98
120DF
JOINT FOR ARMS
98
127
BASIC DOLLY
76
127VS
PORTABLE DOLLY
76
12SCK3
SUCTION CUP/RETRACTABLE SPIKE FEET
77
130-14
HEXAGONAL PLATE WITH 1/4” SCREW
84
130-38
HEXAGONAL PLATE WITH 3/8” SCREW
84
131DB
ACCESSORY ARM
98
131DDB
ACCESSORY ARM FOR 4 HEADS
98
131TC
TABLE CENTER POST
107
143
MAGIC ARM KIT
103
143RC
MAGIC ARM WITH QUICK RELEASE PLATE
103
148KN
SPECIAL ADAPTOR
89
155RC
DOUBLE BALL TILT HEAD
106
15SPK3
RUBBER SPIKE FOOT/STAINLESS STEEL
77
15SCK3
SUCTION CUP/RETRACTABLE SPIKE FEET
77
160SC1
SUCTION CUP/RETRACTABLE SPIKE FOOT
81
160SCK3
SUCTION CUP/RETRACTABLE SPIKE FEET
77
160SP1
RUBBER SPIKE FOOT/STAINLESS STEEL
81
160SPK3
RUBBER SPIKE FOOT/STAINLESS STEEL
77
161MK2B
SUPER PRO TRIPOD
6
165
TRIPOD SPREADER
77
166
APRON SUPPORT
80
181B
FOLDING AUTO DOLLY
76
183
MONITOR/PROJECTOR HOLDER
80
190LAA
LOW ANGLE ADAPTER FOR 190 RANGE
78
190SC1
SUCTION CUP/RETRACTABLE SPIKE FOOT
81
190SP1
RUBBER SPIKE FOOT/STAINLESS STEEL
81
190XCCSB
SHORT COLUMN
78
19SCK3
SUCTION CUP/RETRACTABLE SPIKE FEET
77
200PL-14
RECTANGULAR PLATE WITH 1/4” SCREW
83
200PL-38
RECTANGULAR PLATE WITH 3/8” SCREW
83
200PLARCH-14
ARCH. RECTANGULAR PLATE WITH 1/4” SCREW
83
200PLARCH-38
ARCH. RECTANGULAR PLATE WITH 3/8” SCREW
83
200USS
UNIVERSAL “ANTI TWIST” SPOTTING SCOPE PLATE
83
204SC1
SUCTION CUP/RETRACTABLE SPIKE F00T
81
204SCK3
SUCTION CUP/RETRACTABLE SPIKE FEET
77
204SP1
RUBBER SPIKE FOOT/STAINLESS STEEL
81
204SPK3
RUBBER SPIKE FOOT/STAINLESS STEEL
77
208
CAMERA MOUNTING ADAPTOR
89, 106
208HEX
CAMERA MOUNTING ADAPTOR HEXAGONAL PIN
106
209
TABLE TRIPOD WITHOUT HEAD
78
229
3D PRO HEAD
58
22SCK3
SUCTION CUP/RETRACTABLE SPIKE FEET
77
22SPK3
RUBBER SPIKE FOOT/STAINLESS STEEL
77
230
SNOW SHOES
77
233B
CAMERA BRACKET
89
234
MONOPOD TILT TOP
81
234RC
MONOPOD QUICK RELEASE TILT TOP
69, 81
236
SPIKED FOOT FOR MONOPOD
81
241
PUMP CUP
107
241FB
PUMP CUP WITH FLAT BASE
107
241V
CAMERA SUCTION MOUNT
107
243
CAR WINDOW POD
106
244RC
VARIABLE FRICTION ARM WITH QUICK RELEASE PLATE
103
248
METZ FLASH SCREW
89
250SC1
SUCTION CUP/RETRACTABLE SPIKE FOOT
81
250SP1
RUBBER SPIKE FOOT/STAINLESS STEEL
81
259B
EXTENSION COLUMN
78
262
NIKON FLASH ADAPTOR
89
269HDB-3U
LOOK OUT STAND
110
273
SURVEY ADAPTOR
79
293
TELEPHOTO LENS SUPPORT
89
296
PHOTO CLAMP
102
300N
PAN ROTATION UNIT
65
303SPH
MULTI ROW PAN HEAD
64
303SPHUK
UPGRADE KIT: CONVERTS 302 INTO 303SPH HEAD
65
322RA
ADDITIONAL CAMERA PLATE FOR 322RC2
57
Art. N°
Description
Page
Art. N°
Description
Page
1...,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110 112,113,114,115,116
Powered by FlippingBook